Why Colton?????
sad sammy
loustat
So one of my beautiful boys is officially leaving Teen Wolf. I ONLY watched that show for tyler hoechlin/colton haynes, Jerek. No more since Colton is leaving now. For me, it's like watching Supernatural without Sammy. Can't do it. My hearts officially broken. Well, good luck Colton and hope you'll reconsider you're departure. You have adoring fans who'll miss you...:-(


coltonhaynes_1277764982

colton-hoechlin

Hi Guys!
Hold On J2
loustat
I know I've been gone for a long while but I hope some of you guys are still around to read this post, lol. I'm sorry for being gone so long. I've been taking some time off to deal with the loss of my best friend, Esme. What I didn't get the chance to post was that another loved one of mine passed away unexpectedly two months after Esme so that was another blow I had to deal with.

On another note, It's disheartning to come back and find out I've been banned from commenting on friends posts and not knowing why. I know I've been out for a long time but I don't think that's any reason to ban me from communicating with y'all (you know who you are). I really just took some time away to heal. No hard feelings though...*Grins*

With that said, I hope y'all are doing well and happy upcoming holidays!:-)

Cuties!!
yeah! by..., Oh
loustat
jerek
Tags:

Dicovered Attraction
yeah! by..., Oh
loustat

Title: Discovered Attraction

Author: Loustat

Rating: T

Main Parings: Tyler H./Colton H., Jerek

Disclaimer: I do not own the boys, nor do I claim any rights to Teen Wolf (Damn!)

Summary: The boys have to share a kiss on screen and realize there has always been something between them all along.

Warnings: Language, Man Kissing. Sorry, no sex in this one shot for now guys. Next one, promise!

Authors Note: My first Tyler H. and Colton H. fic. These boys are my OTP! Hope you like! Reviews are loved...

No Beta so forgive any mistakes you may come across...





Stamp Your Approval...Collapse )

Happy Mothers Day To All You Beautiful Mothers...<3
yeah! by..., Oh
loustat

Undone
manip sam dean by...
loustat

3rd part of Deflower

Title: Undone

Author: Loustat

Rating: M

Main Parings: Jerek, Brief mentions of past Derek/OMC's

Disclaimer: I do not own the boys, nor do I claim any rights to Teen Wolf (Damn!)

Summary: They are in too deep. Someone has to break…

Warnings: Language, Slight BDSM Themes, Rough Sex, Bottom!Jackson…

Authors Note: I would like to thank our fellow Jerek enthusiast Slytherin Paramour for pitching in her awesome ideas for my story. Greatly appreciated dude! Looking forward to working with you again.

No Beta so forgive any mistakes you may come across...



Someone has to give...Collapse )

Happy B-Day To All You May Babies!
yeah! by..., Oh
loustat
Hope y'all have a great one and eat lots of cake.

<3 Loustat

A Lesson To Be Learned
yeah! by..., Oh
loustat
Title: A Lesson To Be Learned

Author: Loustat

Rating: M

Main Parings: Jerek (OTP)

Disclaimer: I do not own the boys, nor do I claim any rights to Teen Wolf (Damn!)

Summary: Jackson should have really heeded Derek's warning… Warnings: Dirty talk, Language, Slight BDSM, Rough sex, Bottom!Jackson, Figging, the usual…

Authors Note: So, this is the second part of Deflower and I decided to make this a chapter story. I'm hoping it doesn't come off as too trashy 'cause I'm honestly just going with the flow here, lol. Enjoy!

No Beta so forgive any mistakes you may come across.



I Never Associate Punishment With Pleasure...Collapse )

What Do You Know...
OTP S/D
loustat


I
 have a favorite HETERO pairing. Sweet. Too bad nothing came out of it...:-(

Tags:

Deflower
yeah! by..., Oh
loustat
( You are about to view content that may only be appropriate for adults. )
Tags:

?

Log in